Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HUNTERS END, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-5.5%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 10 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0XH
← Back to All Properties