Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,995
+34.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+22.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,250
+34.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties