Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+240.7%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7TS
← Back to All Properties