26, RYCROFT MEADOW, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+3.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1