Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LABURNUM AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+89.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+140.5%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3YQ
← Back to All Properties