39, BRACKENDALE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,205,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,205,000+4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,150,000+146.8%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Detached
+£684,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£466,000+107.1%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1