Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+42.1%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+180.1%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PF
← Back to All Properties