19, KINGS GATE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 7SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+12.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+10.5%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+54.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1