19, KENSINGTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 6AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£231,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,125-99.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Other
-£231,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+9.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Other
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Other
Sale #1