Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROAD OAKS PARK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+79.9%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
-3.5%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0JX
← Back to All Properties