Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, DELAUNAYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+150.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4QS
← Back to All Properties