25, OAKLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+55.6%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+162.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1