Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-2.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LD
← Back to All Properties