APARTMENT 1, RYLAND PLACE, 27, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.3%
Price Change
-£575,110 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000-65.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£575,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£880,110+287.6%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£653,036 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,074
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1