13, THE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+37.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+32.3%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1