Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+27.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+260.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DR
← Back to All Properties