Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GIEVES APARTMENTS, 23, THE HARD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+60.8%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+60.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,666
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3DT
← Back to All Properties