109, LOWER PADDOCK ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 4GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£137,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+122.2%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+87.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1