Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MATTHEWS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,995
+22.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2DJ
← Back to All Properties