Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,900
Last Sold Price
21 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£103,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,900
+168.1%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£103,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties