Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK AVENUE NORTH, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,050,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,050,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,505,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 2ED
← Back to All Properties