Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEBB STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,800
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£37,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,800
+33.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5NS
← Back to All Properties