Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEATHER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+120.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3HW
← Back to All Properties