Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VALE GARDENS, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+116.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2GE
← Back to All Properties