Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASTELL COURT, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9BT
← Back to All Properties