Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+61.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+72.5%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DY
← Back to All Properties