Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STONE BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+41.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+12.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 29 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4GL
← Back to All Properties