58, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17802.8%
Price Change
+£208,827 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£210,000+17802.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Other
+£208,827 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,173-99.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Other
-£125,827 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+15.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Other
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Other
Sale #1