25, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500+135.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+26.2%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1