Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WINDSOR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+175.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9EP
← Back to All Properties