16, DERBY SQUARE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,500+109.4%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000-27.6%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
-£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,100-21.1%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
-£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1