Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OATLANDS CHASE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+21.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£697,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9FY
← Back to All Properties