802, LITTLE HORTON LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£155,000+138.5%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+103.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+106.5%
Sold on 24 April 2001
Other
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 21 July 1998
Other
Sale #1