Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTWOOD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+46.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 14 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BJ
← Back to All Properties