Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+41.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+225.5%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties