Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+32.1%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+46.6%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750
+23.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties