18, STANFORD ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+2.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+9.2%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1