Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41B, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,995
+8.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+51.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties