Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COPSEWOOD WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+21.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+11.2%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8PJ
← Back to All Properties