Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEMARIE, MAIN STREET, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-13.4%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 6UL
← Back to All Properties