Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALMA ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+82.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+3.1%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+154.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6LW
← Back to All Properties