Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,250
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,250
+52.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties