71, HIGHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+34.9%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+126.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+19.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1