39, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+15.9%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+107.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+56.2%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1