Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, POPPY FIELDS, 1, BULLAR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-4.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1EJ
← Back to All Properties