Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WODEN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+6.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0AU
← Back to All Properties