Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TALBOT ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+108.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2HH
← Back to All Properties