Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+120.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties