Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HITHERHOOKS HILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4QW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+26.8%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500
+5.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+195.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4QW
← Back to All Properties