Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WYNGATE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+23.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+79.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0UT
← Back to All Properties